Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Aleksandr Shcherbatyuk | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
03/24 | David Cherkasov | AB | Fakel Voronezh [U20] | ||
03/24 | Muslim Nabiev | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [A-Junioren] | ||
02/24 | Ivan Savitskiy | AB | Rodina Moskva | ||
02/24 | Gleb Kosteley | TW | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
01/24 | Mark Mokin | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/24 | Artem Isik | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/24 | Nikita Tereshchuk | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
01/24 | Pavel Gorbachev | AB | Irtysh Omsk | ||
01/24 | Yaroslav Arbuzov | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Makhach Abdulkhamidov | ST | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/24 | Nikita Pogrebnev | ST | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
01/24 | Alan Gioev | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
01/24 | Artur Koloskov | AB | Veles Moskva | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Rybalko | AB | Veles Moskva | ||
01/24 | Ibragim Umarov | ST | Veles Moskva | ||
01/24 | Nikita Zheymo | TW | Veles Moskva | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Koryakin | TW | Rodina Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Stepan Laskin | ST | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
01/24 | Georgi Sulakvelidze | MF | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Artem Beskibalniy | AB | FK Khimki 2 | ||
03/24 | Maksim Aleksandrov | MF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
03/24 | Dmitriy Malygin | MF | Rodina-M Moskva | ||
02/24 | Igor Shkolik | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
02/24 | Andrey Mazurin | ST | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
02/24 | Gleb Kosteley | TW | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
01/24 | Ivan Budachev | TW | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/24 | Ivan Zazvonkin | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/23 | Artem Krylovskiy | ST | Dinamo Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Kirill Fateev | ST | FK Chayka | ||
03/24 | Denis Osokin | AB | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Aleksey Kazarinov | AB | FK Sakhalinets | ||
03/24 | Mikhail Chernomyrdin | ST | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
02/24 | Nikita Kolganov | MF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
02/24 | Ivan Sergeev | ST | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
02/24 | Stepan Sherstnev | AB | FK Sakhalinets | ||
02/24 | Vyacheslav Grigoryan | TW | FK Sakhalinets | ||
02/24 | Roman Khadzhiev | AB | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
02/24 | Akim Ustinov | MF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
02/24 | Andrey Orlov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Aleksey Plotnikov | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
04/24 | Maksim Sergeev | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
03/24 | Ruslan Karavalliev | AB | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Artem Malenkikh | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
02/24 | Oleg Trofimov | ST | FK Khimki 2 | ||
12/23 | Maksim Martyanov | ST | FK Rostov |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Evgeniy Tonevitskiy | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | ||
01/24 | Dmitrij Dmitruk | AB | FK Electron | ||
01/24 | Daniil Krivoruchko | AB | Spartak Tambov | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gultyaev | AB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Lyamzin | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
01/24 | Vadim Lazarev | AB | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Deryugin | MF | FK Sochi | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Artur Tumanyan | MF | FK Ural 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Artem Klimenko | ST | FK Kolomna | ||
02/24 | Andrea Chukanov | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Poptsov | ST | FK Ural 2 | ||
03/24 | Zakhar Vedernikov | AB | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
03/24 | Artem Shevchenko | ST | Lada Tolyatti | ||
01/24 | Artem Dudarev | AB | FK Astrakhan |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Vladislav Bragin | ST | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
01/24 | Maksim Mashnev | MF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Sergey Alekseev | AB | Irtysh Omsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Dmitriy Kondrashov | AB | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Roman Patrushev | AB | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
01/24 | Mark Pereverzev | TW | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Matvey Urvantsev | ST | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Konstantin Lyakhov | AB | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
02/24 | Daniil Tyumentsev | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/24 | Egor Guziev | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Konev | ST | FK Novosibirsk | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gribakin | AB | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
01/24 | Egor Pankov | ST | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
01/24 | Pavel Popov | ST | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Redkovich | AB | FK Novosibirsk | ||
01/24 | Vladimir Zadiraka | TW | FK Chelyabinsk |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Egor Shmarov | ST | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
04/24 | Nikita Chugunov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Nikita Dorofeev | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
04/24 | Fedor Galochkin | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Mikhail Ivankov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
04/24 | Aleksandr Kasyanenko | TW | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
04/24 | Nikita Khlynov | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
04/24 | Yuriy Kudrevatyi | AB | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
04/24 | Nikita Matyunin | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Mikhail Pilipenko | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Nikita Kataev | AB | Nart Cherkessk | ||
04/24 | Konstantin Malitskiy | AB | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
03/24 | Vladislav Yanchenko | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
03/24 | Stepan Gavrikov | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
02/24 | Artem Datsenko | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
02/24 | Ilya Sukhoruchenko | TW | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/24 | Ilya Vostrikov | ST | Veles Moskva | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Mironov | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
02/24 | Artem Mironov | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
02/24 | Maksim Khachatryan | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
01/24 | Sergey Chibisov | MF | Avangard Kursk |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Tristan Komkov | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
04/24 | Egor Chu | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
03/24 | Mikhail Kazimir | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
03/24 | Mikhail Barinov | AB | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
02/24 | Daniil Shanin | AB | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Kirill Vorobyev | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
01/24 | Daniil Timofeev | ST | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Kirill Vorobyev | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
04/24 | Yan Shanin | ST | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
03/24 | Egor Ilyashenko | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
02/24 | Arsen Dzhioev | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Rendakov | MF | FK Kolomna | ||
02/24 | Denis Patsev | MF | FK Astrakhan | ||
01/24 | Danila Zhemaytis | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Ivan Belik | AB | FK Murom | ||
02/24 | Manvel Agaronyan | ST | FK Murom | ||
02/24 | Evgeniy Butakov | AB | FK Murom | ||
02/24 | Danil Spodarets | MF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
01/24 | Danila Zhemaytis | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Danil Ryazanov | TW | FK Rostov | ||
02/24 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Zakharov | ST | FK Kaluga | ||
01/24 | Ivan Belik | AB | FK Murom |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Nikita Bykov | TW | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
03/24 | Pavel Baranov | AB | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
03/24 | Dmitriy Malygin | MF | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
01/24 | Timofey Danilov | AB | Spartak Moskva [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Nikita Beketov | AB | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
12/23 | Alan Agaev | AB | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
12/23 | Maksim Pichugin | ST | FK Amkal | ||
12/23 | Roman Tarasov | TW | Rodina Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Nikita Beketov | AB | Rodina-M Moskva | ||
04/24 | Egor Potapov | AB | FK Makhtaaral | ||
04/24 | Dmitriy Zinovich | MF | FK Murom | ||
04/24 | Dmitriy Vyalov | TW | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
03/24 | Roman Yanushkovskiy | ST | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
03/24 | Vladislav Agalakov | ST | Dinamo Kirov | ||
03/24 | Nazar Smirnov | AB | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
03/24 | Mikhail Krasilin | AB | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
02/24 | Sergey Sorokin | ST | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
02/24 | Ilya Sukhoruchenko | TW | FK Tver | ||
02/24 | Vildan Ermilov | AB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/24 | Nikita Romanenkov | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Kirill Kiryanin | AB | Spartak Tambov | ||
02/24 | Viktor Chuvilov | MF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
02/24 | Egor Skvortsov | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod II | ||
01/24 | Daniil Sedov | AB | FK Astrakhan | ||
01/24 | Danil Spodarets | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
01/24 | Daniil Timofeev | ST | FK Znamya Truda | ||
01/24 | Yaroslav Krasnov | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
12/23 | Leonid Kuznetsov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/23 | Kirill Roshchin | AB | Akademiya Konopleva |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Nikita Khlusov | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
04/24 | Mikhail Kozin | ST | FK Khimki 2 | ||
04/24 | Maksim Sergeev | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
04/24 | Valeriy Murzakov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
03/24 | Daniil Folomkin | TW | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
03/24 | Egor Shevelev | MF | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
03/24 | Vladimir Prozorov | AB | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/24 | Andrey Zenyuk | AB | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
02/24 | Vladimir Kasparyan | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/24 | Maksim Khachatryan | MF | FK Tver | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Nazar Smirnov | AB | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Voytsekhovskiy | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Ivan Goryainov | AB | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Nikolay Ishchenko | ST | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Vitaliy Karpenko | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Maksim Karpov | AB | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Yuriy Koledin | AB | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Nikita Posmashniy | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Artem Sholar | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Daniil Stolyarov | MF | Spartak Moskva 2 |