Zugänge | |||||
07/04 | Giorgi Somkhishvili | TW | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
07/04 | Mamuka Toronjadze | MF | Milani Tsnori | ||
06/04 | Roin Oniani | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | Akvsenti Gilauri | AB | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
06/04 | Zurab Mushkudiani | ST | Spartaki-Lazika Zugdidi | ||
06/04 | Hristofer Shatikashvili | MF | Torpedo-SKA Minsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/04 | Zaza Latsabidze | AB | Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
Zugänge | |||||
07/04 | David Chichveishvili | AB | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/04 | Boris Goncharov | ST | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/04 | Lasha Salukvadze | AB | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
01/04 | César Romero | MF | Paraná Clube | ||
01/04 | Levan Silagadze | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/04 | Giorgi Anchabadze | MF | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||
06/04 | Mikheil Bobokhidze | ST | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | Aleko Gogoberishvili | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | Davit Gvaramadze | TW | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | Sandro Iashvili | ST | FC Merani Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | Mamuka Tsereteli | AB | Saba Battery FC | ||
12/03 | Rati Aleksidze | MF | FK Rostov | ||
12/03 | Aleksandr Amisulashvili | AB | Dinamo Kiev | ||
12/03 | Vitali Daraselia | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
12/03 | Rafael Tesser | AB | Coritiba - PR | ||
12/03 | Irakli Samkharadze | ST | Spartaki-Lazika Zugdidi |
Zugänge | |||||
07/04 | Irakli Liluashvili | ST | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/04 | Giorgi Mikadze | ST | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/04 | Akaki Mikuchadze | ST | FC Olimpiki Tbilisi | ||
07/04 | Sergi Orbeladze | AB | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/04 | Gogi Pipia | ST | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] | ||
07/04 | Irakli Samkharadze | ST | Spartaki-Lazika Zugdidi | ||
07/04 | Beka Shekriladze | TW | FC Olimpiki Tbilisi | ||
01/04 | Revaz Getsadze | MF | FC Olimpiki Tbilisi | ||
01/04 | Soso Grishikashvili | TW | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
01/04 | Giorgi Loladze | AB | FC Olimpiki Tbilisi | ||
Abgänge | |||||
11/04 | Revaz Getsadze | MF | FC Olimpiki Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | Giorgi Chelidze | ST | Dinamo Batumi | ||
06/04 | Irakli Gemazashvili | MF | Hallescher FC | ||
06/04 | Manuchari Ivardava | TW | FC Olimpiki Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | Robert Zirakishvili | ST | Khazar Universiteti | ||
12/03 | Davit Datvadze | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
12/03 | Lasha Jakobia | ST | PAS Giannina | ||
12/03 | Giorgi Kilasonia | MF | FC Ameri |
Zugänge | |||||
08/04 | Davit Datvadze | MF | Inter Baku | ||
07/04 | Giorgi Kilasonia | MF | FC Ameri | ||
07/04 | Mamuka Rusia | ST | FC Ameri | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/04 | Shalva Isiani | ST | Neftçi PFK | ||
06/04 | Davit Bakradze | AB | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | David Chichveishvili | AB | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | Konstantin Darsania | MF | Cherno More Varna | ||
06/04 | Iuri Gabiskiria | MF | FK Borjomi | ||
06/04 | Boris Goncharov | ST | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
06/04 | Shalva Khujadze | MF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
06/04 | Zaza Kvekveskiri | MF | FK Borjomi | ||
06/04 | Avtandil Labadze | TW | FK Borjomi | ||
06/04 | Gela Panchulidze | MF | FC Meshakhte Tkibuli | ||
06/04 | Davit Svanidze | AB | Neftçi PFK | ||
06/04 | Hamlet Tsivtsivadze | ST | FK Borjomi | ||
05/04 | Akvsenti Gilauri | AB | Dila Gori | ||
12/03 | Valter Guchua | AB | Saba Battery FC | ||
12/03 | Aleksandre Koshkadze | MF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
12/03 | Roin Oniani | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
12/03 | Tengiz Sichinava | MF | Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
Zugänge | |||||
07/04 | Oleg Gvelesiani | MF | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
01/04 | Revaz Gotsiridze | ST | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/04 | Nikoloz Gelashvili | ST | Kakheti Telavi | ||
06/04 | Revaz Gotsiridze | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
06/04 | Levan Merebashvili | AB | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/04 | Jaba Mujiri | AB | Sepahan FC |