01.11.2020 | 12:00 | Algeciras CF | - | CD Marino | 2:1 (1:1) | |
12:00 | Cádiz CF B | - | RB Linense | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | Recreativo Huelva | - | UD Las Palmas B | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | UD Tamaraceite | - | Marbella FC | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | CD El Ejido 2012 | - | Yeclano Deportivo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Córdoba CF | - | UCAM Murcia CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Real Murcia | - | Sevilla Atlético | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
17:30 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | - | San Fernando CD | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Real Betis B | - | Lorca Deportiva | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
25.11.2020 | 19:00 | Linares Deportivo | - | Recreativo Granada | 1:0 (1:0) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Algeciras CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
RB Linense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Cádiz CF B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | UD Tamaraceite | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Marbella FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Recreativo Huelva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
San Fernando CD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | |
10 | CD Marino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD El Ejido 2012 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Córdoba CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | UCAM Murcia CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Recreativo Granada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
5 | Linares Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | Real Betis B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
8 | Sevilla Atlético | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
9 | Real Murcia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | Yeclano Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
Aufstieg | |
Nächste Runde | |
Abstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Nächste Runde | |
Abstieg |