20.01.2024 | 16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Boreham Wood | 2:2 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Gateshead FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Hartlepool United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Aldershot Town | 4:2 (2:2) | ||
30.01.2024 | 20:45 | Solihull Moors | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:1 (0:0) | |
06.02.2024 | 20:45 | Woking FC | - | Oxford City | 2:0 (1:0) | |
13.02.2024 | 20:45 | Halifax Town | - | Maidenhead United | 2:1 (1:0) | |
27.02.2024 | 20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Oldham Athletic | 1:2 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Barnet FC | - | Chesterfield FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Rochdale AFC | - | Wealdstone FC | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
20:45 | Southend United | - | Altrincham FC | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
05.03.2024 | 20:45 | York City | - | AFC Fylde | 1:3 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 29 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 72:35 | 37 | 74 | |
2 | Bromley FC | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 51:31 | 20 | 57 | |
3 | Barnet FC | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 57:42 | 15 | 55 | |
4 | Solihull Moors | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 47:39 | 8 | 50 | |
5 | Oldham Athletic | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 47:40 | 7 | 48 | |
6 | Altrincham FC | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 52:41 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | Rochdale AFC | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 49:39 | 10 | 44 | |
8 | Halifax Town | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 33:31 | 2 | 43 | |
9 | Gateshead FC | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 53:43 | 10 | 41 | |
10 | Aldershot Town | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 50:59 | -9 | 41 | |
11 | Southend United | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 47:30 | 17 | 38 | |
12 | Eastleigh FC | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 48:53 | -5 | 38 | |
13 | Wealdstone FC | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | 35 | |
14 | Maidenhead United | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 30:37 | -7 | 35 | |
15 | Hartlepool United | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 45:55 | -10 | 34 | |
16 | Dorking Wanderers | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 33:47 | -14 | 34 | |
17 | Woking FC | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 33:39 | -6 | 33 | |
18 | Boreham Wood | 29 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 36:46 | -10 | 33 | |
19 | AFC Fylde | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 47:51 | -4 | 31 | |
20 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 36:42 | -6 | 31 | |
21 | York City | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 37:48 | -11 | 30 | |
22 | Ebbsfleet United | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 37:55 | -18 | 27 | |
23 | Oxford City | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 40:56 | -16 | 24 | |
24 | Kidderminster Harriers | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 24:39 | -15 | 23 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |
# Southend United: -10 P. |