18.11.2023 | 16:00 | Bromley FC | - | AFC Fylde | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Boreham Wood | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Altrincham FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Oxford City | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Gateshead FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Oldham Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Wealdstone FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Rochdale AFC | - | Aldershot Town | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Maidenhead United | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Southend United | - | Chesterfield FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Hartlepool United | 1:3 (0:2) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 53:26 | 27 | 50 | |
2 | Barnet FC | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40:28 | 12 | 42 | |
3 | Bromley FC | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30:19 | 11 | 39 | |
4 | Solihull Moors | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 37 | |
5 | Altrincham FC | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 36:26 | 10 | 35 | |
6 | Gateshead FC | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 44:30 | 14 | 32 | |
7 | Halifax Town | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 31 | |
8 | Aldershot Town | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 | 30 | |
9 | Rochdale AFC | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 35:33 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | Oldham Athletic | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | 27 | |
11 | Eastleigh FC | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | Hartlepool United | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | 26 | |
13 | Southend United | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:21 | 15 | 24 | |
14 | Dorking Wanderers | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | 24 | |
15 | Wealdstone FC | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | 23 | |
16 | Woking FC | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:24 | -2 | 22 | |
17 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20:26 | -6 | 22 | |
18 | Maidenhead United | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | 22 | |
19 | Boreham Wood | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 | |
20 | Oxford City | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 31:38 | -7 | 20 | |
21 | York City | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 28:40 | -12 | 19 | |
22 | Ebbsfleet United | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 25:40 | -15 | 18 | |
23 | AFC Fylde | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 | 16 | |
24 | Kidderminster Harriers | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12:26 | -14 | 14 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |
# Southend United: -10 P. |