24.10.2023 | 20:45 | Crewe Alexandra | - | Stockport County | 0:2 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Salford City | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Morecambe FC | - | Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Walsall FC | - | Crawley Town | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Barrow AFC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Grimsby Town | - | Colchester United | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Harrogate Town | - | Mansfield Town | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
20:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Bradford City | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
20:45 | Notts County | - | Newport County | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Swindon Town | - | Gillingham FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Accrington Stanley | 2:4 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | Sutton United | 2:1 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockport County | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 32 | |
2 | Notts County (N) | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:26 | 7 | 30 | |
3 | Mansfield Town | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 26:11 | 15 | 29 | |
4 | Morecambe FC (A) | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 27 | |
5 | Wrexham AFC (N) | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30:27 | 3 | 27 | |
6 | Crewe Alexandra | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 34:25 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | Accrington Stanley (A) | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Gillingham FC | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 25 | |
9 | Barrow AFC | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 24 | |
10 | Swindon Town | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:24 | 8 | 23 | |
11 | AFC Wimbledon | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 22 | |
12 | Crawley Town | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 21 | |
13 | Salford City | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:24 | 2 | 20 | |
14 | Walsall FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 20 | |
15 | Bradford City | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 20 | |
16 | Milton Keynes Dons (A) | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 19 | |
17 | Harrogate Town | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | 19 | |
18 | Doncaster Rovers | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 17 | |
19 | Colchester United | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | 16 | |
20 | Newport County | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | 15 | |
21 | Grimsby Town | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 14 | |
22 | Tranmere Rovers | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:27 | -9 | 10 | |
23 | Forest Green Rovers (A) | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | 10 | |
24 | Sutton United | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 20:35 | -15 | 7 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |