26.08.2023 | 00:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Argentinos Juniors | 3:2 (1:2) | |
02:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
19:30 | San Lorenzo | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Estudiantes | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
27.08.2023 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Huracán | 2:1 (1:1) | |
00:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Lanús | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02:30 | Tigre | - | Racing Club | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
19:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Platense | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
28.08.2023 | 00:00 | Independiente | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 (0:0) | |
02:00 | River Plate | - | Barracas Central | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
29.08.2023 | 01:00 | Banfield | - | Rosario Central | 3:0 (1:0) | |
02:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | |
14 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Platense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
11 | Lanús | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |