Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Saburtalo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Lavallois | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amiens SC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Annecy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenoble Foot 38 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pau FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodez AF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Quevilly-Rouen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenciennes FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Ajaccio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijon FCO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sochaux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USL Dunkerque | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESTAC Troyes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havre AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nîmes Olympique | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Concarneau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Bordelais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angoulême CFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chamois Niortais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lettland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |