Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lantana Tallinn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |