Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırklarelispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |