Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Veres | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |