Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kairat | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |