Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK MAS Táborsko | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |