Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Basel | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winkeln St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |