Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL Nikosia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Feirense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Liberia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DR Kongo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sierra Leone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smedby AIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bénin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cinfães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lesotho | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piteå IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |