Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stade Nyonnais | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Luzern II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thalwil | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U15] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U15] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Muttenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zug 94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |