Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vorwärts Steyr | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
USK Anif | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASK Kottingbrunn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Retz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gaflenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV St. Anna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |