Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV St. Anna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |