Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sion II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |