Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hansa Rostock | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Weißenfels | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Babelsberg | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinach 1908 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Aktivist Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Wolgast | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Apolda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |