Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brøndby IF | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lyngby BK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vicenza Virtus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Perugia Calcio [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVV Swift | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bolivien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cagliari Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latina Calcio [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thisted FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |