Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U16] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |