Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD Logroñés | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Intercity | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |