Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zugdidi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Stal Alchevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |