Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Madrid | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitesse | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Genoa CFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benin [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Brabant United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IK Start | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rohda Raalte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |