Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Ružomberok | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Cartagena | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kroatien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hlučín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |