Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB Salzburg | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Australien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Favoritner AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Austria XIII | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Türkgücü München | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |