Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dila Gori | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Čelik Zenica | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Gagra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |