Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atromitos | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arka Gdynia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laudio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Llosetense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Gavà | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuopion PS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobla de Mafumet CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Zielona Gora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Puerta Bonita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Sariñena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |