Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elche CF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Malagueño | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ciudad de Murcia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada 74 CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Vecindario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |