Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MC Oran | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paradou AC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Constantine | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Saoura | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NA Hussein Dey | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Sétif | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Kabylie | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NC Magra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Aïn M'lila | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Bélouizdad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MC Alger | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CAB Bou Arreridj | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Biskra | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Médéa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Arbaâ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Rélizane | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
USM Bel Abbes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Chelghoum Laïd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gor Mahia FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASO Chlef | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DRB Tadjenanet | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petro Atlético | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WA Tlemcen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MC El Bayadh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MO Béjaïa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USM Khenchela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wydad AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Haute-Gruyère | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Äthiopien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosambik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USM Alger | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |