Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Kriens | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Winterthur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Voitsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV St. Anna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |