Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lugano | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amical Saint-Prex | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Altdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Wohlen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |