Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dila Gori | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |