Russland » Kubok 2011/2012 » Spielplan
5. Runde |
04.07.2011 |
12:00 |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk |
- |
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
- |
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk |
- |
FK Chelyabinsk |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
- |
FK Ural |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Kamaz |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
Volga Ulyanovsk |
- |
Gazovik Orenburg |
8:7 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
|
16:30 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
- |
Baltika Kaliningrad |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
- |
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
FC Rusichi Orel |
- |
Torpedo Vladimir |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
FK Torpedo Armavir |
- |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi |
3:4 (1:3) |
|
|
17:00 |
Spartak Vladikavkaz |
- |
FC Volgar-Gazprom |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Vityaz Podolsk |
- |
FK Khimki |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Istra |
- |
FK Volga Tver |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Metallurg-Oskol |
- |
Chernomorets Novorossisk |
5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
05.07.2011 |
13:00 |
FK Beslan-Fayur |
- |
Fakel Voronezh |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
6. Runde |
17.07.2011 |
10:00 |
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok |
- |
Krylia Sovetov |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. |
|
|
11:00 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
FK Ural |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E. |
|
|
13:00 |
Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK Istra |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Metallurg-Oskol |
- |
FK Tom Tomsk |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Khimki |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
- |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
0:5 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Volgar-Gazprom |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V. |
|
|
17:00 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
- |
Spartak Nalchik |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Volga Ulyanovsk |
- |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi |
- |
FK Rostov |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) |
- |
Terek Grozny |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Fakel Voronezh |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
Achtelfinale |
20.09.2011 |
16:00 |
FC Volgar-Gazprom |
- |
Fakel Voronezh |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
21.09.2011 |
14:30 |
Terek Grozny |
- |
Torpedo Vladimir |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Tom Tomsk |
- |
FK Rostov |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
17:30 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Dinamo Bryansk |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:45 |
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod |
5:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
Viertelfinale |
21.03.2012 |
15:30 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
22.03.2012 |
11:00 |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod |
- |
Terek Grozny |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V. |
|
|
16:30 |
FK Rostov |
- |
Fakel Voronezh |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E. |
|
Halbfinale |
11.04.2012 |
16:00 |
Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Rostov |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
Finale |
09.05.2012 |
13:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|