Dänemark » DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 » Spielplan
1. Runde |
07.08.2018 |
18:00 |
Nørre Aaby IK |
- |
Tarup-Paarup IF |
0:6 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fuglebakken KFUM |
- |
Kjellerup IF |
1:4 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fjordager IF |
- |
Middelfart Boldklub |
1:5 |
|
|
18:00 |
Skjold Birkerød |
- |
B.93 København |
2:3 n.V. |
|
|
18:00 |
Tjørring IF |
- |
IF Lyseng |
0:1 |
|
|
18:00 |
Egen UI |
- |
FC Skanderborg |
2:1 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herning KFUM |
- |
Silkeborg KFUM |
0:5 |
|
|
18:00 |
OKS |
- |
BK Marienlyst |
2:4 |
|
|
18:00 |
Døllefjelde Musse |
- |
B 1908 Amager |
2:7 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herlev IF |
- |
Brønshøj BK |
5:1 |
|
|
18:00 |
Agerbæk/Starup |
- |
Næsby BK |
1:2 |
|
|
18:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK |
- |
AB Tårnby |
5:0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Vordingborg IK |
- |
Tårnby FF |
2:3 |
|
|
18:00 |
LSF |
- |
Stenlöse BK |
3:1 n.V. |
|
|
18:30 |
VSK Aarhus |
- |
Jammerbugt FC |
0:3 |
|
|
18:30 |
Otterup B&IK |
- |
Hedensted IF |
1:3 |
|
|
19:00 |
Nørresundby BK |
- |
Viby IF |
1:3 |
|
|
19:00 |
IF Føroyar |
- |
Hillerød GI |
0:6 |
|
08.08.2018 |
18:00 |
Holbæk B&I |
- |
Hellerup IK |
0:2 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ringe BK |
- |
FC Fredericia |
0:6 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ringkøbing IF |
- |
Skive IK |
1:5 |
|
|
18:00 |
Holstebro BK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
18:00 |
Dalum IF |
- |
Odder IGF |
3:1 |
|
|
18:00 |
Vildbjerg SF |
- |
Viborg FF |
0:10 |
|
|
18:00 |
SGI/SSK |
- |
FC Sydvest 05 |
1:2 i.E. |
|
|
18:00 |
Birkelse IF |
- |
Thisted FC |
0:10 |
|
|
18:00 |
B 1913 Odense |
- |
Kolding IF |
0:1 |
|
|
18:00 |
Hirtshals BK |
- |
Brabrand IF |
0:9 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Vejgaard BK |
- |
Aarhus Fremad |
3:5 i.E. |
|
|
18:00 |
Slagelse B&I |
- |
FC Helsingør |
0:2 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Lyngby BK |
1:0 n.V. |
|
|
18:00 |
Humlebaek BK |
- |
HB Køge |
1:4 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fremad Valby |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
2:6 n.V. |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Djursland |
- |
Vatanspor |
3:1 |
|
|
18:00 |
Karlslunde IF |
- |
Næstved BK |
0:3 |
|
|
18:00 |
Skovshoved IF |
- |
BK Frem København |
1:4 |
|
|
18:45 |
CBS Sport |
- |
GVI |
1:5 |
|
14.08.2018 |
18:00 |
Bramdrupdam GIF |
- |
BiH Odense |
3:2 n.V. |
|
|
18:00 |
Nakskov BK |
- |
BK Avarta |
1:3 |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Rudersdal |
- |
NB Bornholm |
0:4 |
|
|
19:00 |
Frem Bjæverskov |
- |
LUIF |
4:2 i.E. |
|
15.08.2018 |
18:00 |
Greve Fodbold |
- |
FC Roskilde |
0:4 |
|
|
18:00 |
Hundested IK |
- |
BK Union |
3:2 i.E. |
|
|
18:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Fremad Amager |
1:4 |
|
2. Runde |
04.09.2018 |
17:15 |
B 1908 Amager |
- |
BK Avarta |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:15 |
Viby IF |
- |
Skive IK |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
17:15 |
Silkeborg KFUM |
- |
Kolding IF |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:15 |
Hedensted IF |
- |
Aarhus Fremad |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:15 |
Herlev IF |
- |
BK Marienlyst |
2:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
17:15 |
GVI |
- |
SønderjyskE |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
FC Djursland |
- |
Jammerbugt FC |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Bramdrupdam GIF |
- |
Dalum IF |
0:11 (0:1)
|
|
05.09.2018 |
17:00 |
NB Bornholm |
- |
Hillerød GI |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:15 |
Fremad Amager |
- |
FC Roskilde |
2:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
17:15 |
Brabrand IF |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:15 |
Kjellerup IF |
- |
Middelfart Boldklub |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:15 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
1:11 (0:5)
|
|
|
17:15 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Hobro IK |
1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
|
17:15 |
Egen UI |
- |
Vendsyssel FF |
1:9 (1:6)
|
|
|
17:30 |
FC Sydvest 05 |
- |
Aarhus GF |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Næstved BK |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
19:30 |
B.93 København |
- |
HB Køge |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
06.09.2018 |
19:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Odense BK |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
11.09.2018 |
17:00 |
Hundested IK |
- |
Tårnby FF |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Randers FC |
2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
19:00 |
Frem Bjæverskov |
- |
LSF |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
BK Frem København |
- |
Vejle BK |
3:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
|
|
12.09.2018 |
17:15 |
Tarup-Paarup IF |
- |
Thisted FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
2:3 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.
|
|
|
19:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
FC Fredericia |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
3. Runde |
25.09.2018 |
16:30 |
LSF |
- |
Hobro IK |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Randers FC |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
26.09.2018 |
16:15 |
Hundested IK |
- |
Vendsyssel FF |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Jammerbugt FC |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
B 1908 Amager |
- |
BK Marienlyst |
2:4 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.
|
|
|
16:30 |
Dalum IF |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
|
18:00 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Aarhus Fremad |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:5 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Aalborg BK |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
FC Fredericia |
- |
SønderjyskE |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
27.09.2018 |
16:45 |
Viby IF |
- |
FC København |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Hillerød GI |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
03.10.2018 |
16:15 |
Middelfart Boldklub |
- |
AC Horsens |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Thisted FC |
- |
Odense BK |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
10.10.2018 |
18:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Vejle BK |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
Achtelfinale |
31.10.2018 |
18:15 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Aarhus GF |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
AC Horsens |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Vejle BK |
3:1 (3:1, 3:1) n.V.
|
|
01.11.2018 |
19:30 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
FC København |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
06.11.2018 |
17:30 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Odense BK |
2:4 (2:4)
|
|
07.11.2018 |
19:00 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
1:2 (1:2, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
22.11.2018 |
19:00 |
BK Marienlyst |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:4 (1:3)
|
|
05.12.2018 |
19:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Vendsyssel FF |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Viertelfinale |
27.02.2019 |
19:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
28.02.2019 |
19:00 |
Vendsyssel FF |
- |
Brøndby IF |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
13.03.2019 |
18:00 |
Kolding IF |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
14.03.2019 |
18:00 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Aalborg BK |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
Halbfinale |
03.04.2019 |
19:30 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Odense BK |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
04.04.2019 |
19:30 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Aalborg BK |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Finale |
17.05.2019 |
17:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Brøndby IF |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|