Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Preussen Hameln | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ñuñorco de Monteros | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GIF Nike | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lehigh Mountain Hawks [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Talleres de Vallejo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cuniburo FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guillermo Brown | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barbados [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Unión Comercio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Racing Club Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UMF Stjarnan / Linfield | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zweiter West | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Weiss-Blau Gr.-Borstel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Gläserzell [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Altstätten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olympia Neumünster [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Southend United (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Gladbach/Hausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSC Teutonia 99 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Empor Berlin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Rosenhöhe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Croatia Hamburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Seligenstadt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bayern Alzenau II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Tromejnik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | LPS Helsinki | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IF Skjold Sæby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Durban City FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Harpen [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Ham United (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ermesinde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Huracán de Corrientes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Santos FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Woolston Technical | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo 33 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bancredicard Santo Domino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HAL SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Qviding FIF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olimpia Poznań | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tårs/Ugilt IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jordanien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AEPB La Roche | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tschechien [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UNA Strassen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Green Boys 77 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Südkorea [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bogotá FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Clique Sports | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Krajina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Echichens | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSV Apeldoorn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Canning City FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Strikers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USM Sétif | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSC Brunsbüttel |