Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barakaldo CF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Rioja CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laudio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Arnedo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Sariñena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid C | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Villanovense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión Adarve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |