Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rohda Raalte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |