Vereinsstationen als Trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Aris Saloniki | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Olkom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Glanerbrug | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Ciempozuelos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Vrutky | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Spyrnir | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSM Ploiesti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Giorgione Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stathelle og Omegn IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jevnaker IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gjøvik FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESTAC Troyes (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gornik Ledziny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Adamawa United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV 1859 Roth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Köln [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dersim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shafa Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Täby IS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Täby IS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darwin Cubs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khazar Sumgayit | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MKS Myszkow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wat Phnom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Metallurg-Oskol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ETSV Würzburg [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juazeiro Empreendimentos - CE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Unité Sainte-Rosienne | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fontana Finthen [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Türkei [U19 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Taraji Wadi Al Nes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Actief | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Bremthal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Oberliederbach II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Limmer | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sãocarlense - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FF Norden 02 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Mausauel-Nideggen [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Imperial - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | R. Cappellen FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Ibar Rožaje | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Portugal [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Papua-Neuguinea [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fleur de Lys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Connah's Quay Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ramadi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ramadi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sol de América | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Central Español | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Glasinac Sokolac | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zamalek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nacka FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Dornbirn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Kottingbrunn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV 1860 Stralsund | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Histon FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | The Wanderers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Oberwart | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Favoritner AC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moroka Swallows | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKU Amstetten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Schwadorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK SF Katernberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kayserispor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Qadsiah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ilhwa Chunma Football Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Elche CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Castellón | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | B 1909 Odense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Delfino Pescara | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chesterfield FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ilhwa Chunma Football Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gala Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Burreli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Germania Brötzingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Germania Brötzingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prayag United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Indian Telephone Industries | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Mörlenbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torhout 1992 KM | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Scots | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alafua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tokyo Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Seoul Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Rangers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Windeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Carpi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trapani Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marsala | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Osterode 08 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Okzhetpes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Einheit zu Pankow 1893 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Meeraner SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Joinville - SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zug 94 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Affoltern | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jazeerat Al Feel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Breslauer FV 06 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chemnitzer BC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BV Altenessen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Schiltigheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Paulista - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wohlhusen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Weißenfels |