Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlanta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Imbabura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |