H | FC Samtredia | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Tobyl Kostanay | - | FC Samtredia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 10.07.2018 18:00 | R: 19.07.2018 15:00 | Sieger: Tobyl Kostanay | ||||
H | FC Banants | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | FK Sarajevo | - | FC Banants | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 11.07.2018 15:30 | R: 19.07.2018 20:15 | Sieger: FK Sarajevo | ||||
H | FK Rabotnički | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Budapest Honvéd | - | FK Rabotnički | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 11.07.2018 17:30 | R: 17.07.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Budapest Honvéd | ||||
H | FC Vaduz | - | Levski Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Levski Sofia | - | FC Vaduz | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 11.07.2018 17:45 | R: 17.07.2018 17:45 | Sieger: FC Vaduz | ||||
H | KÍ Klaksvík | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Žalgiris | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 11.07.2018 18:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: FK Žalgiris | ||||
H | CS FOLA Esch | - | KF Prishtina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | KF Prishtina | - | CS FOLA Esch | 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E. | ||
H: 11.07.2018 18:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: CS FOLA Esch | ||||
H | Glenavon FC | - | Molde FK | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Molde FK | - | Glenavon FC | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 11.07.2018 20:45 | R: 19.07.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Molde FK | ||||
H | Pyunik FC | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Vardar Skopje | - | Pyunik FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 16:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: Pyunik FC | ||||
H | FK Ventspils | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
R | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | FK Ventspils | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 16:45 | R: 19.07.2018 20:00 | Sieger: FK Ventspils | ||||
H | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Beitar Jerusalem | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 17:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:45 | Sieger: Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||
H | FK Partizani | - | NK Maribor | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | FK Partizani | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 17:30 | R: 19.07.2018 20:15 | Sieger: NK Maribor | ||||
H | Rudar Velenje | - | SP Tre Fiori | 7:0 (1:0) | ||
R | SP Tre Fiori | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 17:30 | R: 19.07.2018 20:45 | Sieger: Rudar Velenje | ||||
H | Ilves Tampere | - | Slavia Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Slavia Sofia | - | Ilves Tampere | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 18:00 | R: 19.07.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Slavia Sofia | ||||
H | Gabala FK | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Progrès Niedercorn | - | Gabala FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 18:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:30 | Sieger: Progrès Niedercorn | ||||
H | FC Lahti | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | FC Lahti | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 18:00 | R: 19.07.2018 21:15 | Sieger: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
H | Balzan FC | - | Keşla FK | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
R | Keşla FK | - | Balzan FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 18:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: Balzan FC | ||||
H | JK Narva Trans | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | JK Narva Trans | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 18:00 | R: 18.07.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
H | FCI Levadia | - | Dundalk FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Dundalk FC | - | FCI Levadia | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 18:00 | R: 19.07.2018 20:45 | Sieger: Dundalk FC | ||||
H | Kuopion PS | - | FC København | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC København | - | Kuopion PS | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 18:00 | R: 19.07.2018 20:00 | Sieger: FC København | ||||
H | FK Trakai | - | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | FK Trakai | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 18:00 | R: 19.07.2018 17:00 | Sieger: FK Trakai | ||||
H | FK Liepāja | - | BK Häcken | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R | BK Häcken | - | FK Liepāja | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 18:05 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: BK Häcken | ||||
H | FC Stumbras | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Apollon Limassol | - | FC Stumbras | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 19:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: Apollon Limassol | ||||
H | Neftçi PFK | - | Újpest FC | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Újpest FC | - | Neftçi PFK | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 19:00 | R: 19.07.2018 21:00 | Sieger: Újpest FC | ||||
H | Derry City | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | Derry City | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 19:00 | R: 19.07.2018 17:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
H | Connah's Quay Nomads | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 19:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||
H | CS Petrocub | - | NK Osijek | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Osijek | - | CS Petrocub | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 19:00 | R: 19.07.2018 20:45 | Sieger: NK Osijek | ||||
H | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | KF Laçi | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | KF Laçi | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 19:00 | R: 19.07.2018 17:00 | Sieger: KF Laçi | ||||
H | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 19:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
H | FC Milsami | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
R | Slovan Bratislava | - | FC Milsami | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 19:00 | R: 19.07.2018 18:30 | Sieger: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
H | CSKA Sofia | - | Riga FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Riga FC | - | CSKA Sofia | 3:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E. | ||
H: 12.07.2018 19:45 | R: 19.07.2018 18:30 | Sieger: CSKA Sofia | ||||
H | Široki Brijeg | - | NK Domžale | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
R | NK Domžale | - | Široki Brijeg | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:00 | R: 19.07.2018 21:00 | Sieger: NK Domžale | ||||
H | RFCU Luxemburg | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | RFCU Luxemburg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:00 | R: 19.07.2018 17:00 | Sieger: FC Viitorul Constanța | ||||
H | Górnik Zabrze | - | FC Zaria | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Zaria | - | Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: Górnik Zabrze | ||||
H | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | - | Sarpsborg 08 | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
R | Sarpsborg 08 | - | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: Sarpsborg 08 | ||||
H | UE Engordany | - | FK Kairat | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | FK Kairat | - | UE Engordany | 7:1 (4:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:00 | R: 19.07.2018 15:00 | Sieger: FK Kairat | ||||
H | B36 Tórshavn | - | OFK Titograd | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | OFK Titograd | - | B36 Tórshavn | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:00 | R: 19.07.2018 20:30 | Sieger: B36 Tórshavn | ||||
H | Shamrock Rovers | - | AIK Solna | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | AIK Solna | - | Shamrock Rovers | 1:1 (0:1, 0:1) n.V. | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:05 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: AIK Solna | ||||
H | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | Partizan | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Partizan | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:15 | R: 19.07.2018 20:30 | Sieger: Partizan | ||||
H | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | AS Trenčín | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | AS Trenčín | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:30 | R: 19.07.2018 20:30 | Sieger: AS Trenčín | ||||
H | Rangers FC | - | KF Shkupi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | KF Shkupi | - | Rangers FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:45 | R: 17.07.2018 17:55 | Sieger: Rangers FC | ||||
H | Cliftonville FC | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Nordsjælland | - | Cliftonville FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:45 | R: 19.07.2018 19:30 | Sieger: FC Nordsjælland | ||||
H | Lech Poznań | - | Gandzasar Kapan | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Gandzasar Kapan | - | Lech Poznań | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:45 | R: 19.07.2018 17:00 | Sieger: Lech Poznań | ||||
H | Hibernian FC | - | NSÍ Runavík | 6:1 (4:0) | ||
R | NSÍ Runavík | - | Hibernian FC | 4:6 (3:3) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:45 | R: 19.07.2018 20:45 | Sieger: Hibernian FC | ||||
H | Spartak Subotica | - | Coleraine FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Coleraine FC | - | Spartak Subotica | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 20:45 | R: 19.07.2018 20:45 | Sieger: Spartak Subotica | ||||
H | FC DAC 1904 | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC DAC 1904 | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 21:00 | R: 19.07.2018 19:00 | Sieger: FC DAC 1904 | ||||
H | Radnički Niš | - | Gżira United | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Gżira United | - | Radnički Niš | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 21:00 | R: 19.07.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Radnički Niš | ||||
H | UMF Stjarnan | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | UMF Stjarnan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 12.07.2018 22:00 | R: 19.07.2018 18:00 | Sieger: UMF Stjarnan | ||||