H | Al Ahly SC | - | Jimma Aba Jifar | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Jimma Aba Jifar | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 14.12.2018 17:00 | R: 23.12.2018 14:00 | Sieger: Al Ahly SC | ||||
H | Al Nasr Benghazi | - | Horoya AC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Horoya AC | - | Al Nasr Benghazi | 6:2 (2:1) | ||
H: 14.12.2018 17:00 | R: 23.12.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Horoya AC | ||||
H | CS Constantine | - | Vipers SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Vipers SC | - | CS Constantine | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 14.12.2018 19:00 | R: 22.12.2018 14:00 | Sieger: CS Constantine | ||||
H | Nkana FC | - | Simba SC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Simba SC | - | Nkana FC | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 15.12.2018 14:00 | R: 23.12.2018 14:00 | Sieger: Simba SC | ||||
H | Orlando Pirates | - | African Stars | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | African Stars | - | Orlando Pirates | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 15.12.2018 17:00 | R: 22.12.2018 15:00 | Sieger: Orlando Pirates | ||||
H | JS Saoura | - | Ittihad Tanger | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Ittihad Tanger | - | JS Saoura | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 15.12.2018 17:45 | R: 23.12.2018 16:00 | Sieger: JS Saoura | ||||
H | Stade Malien | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | ASEC Mimosas | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 15.12.2018 18:00 | R: 23.12.2018 17:00 | Sieger: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
H | Wydad AC | - | ASC Diaraf | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | ASC Diaraf | - | Wydad AC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 15.12.2018 19:00 | R: 22.12.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Wydad AC | ||||
H | Gor Mahia FC | - | Lobi Stars | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
R | Lobi Stars | - | Gor Mahia FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.12.2018 14:00 | R: 22.12.2018 15:00 | Sieger: Lobi Stars | ||||
H | TP Mazembe | - | ZESCO United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | ZESCO United | - | TP Mazembe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.12.2018 14:30 | R: 22.12.2018 14:00 | Sieger: TP Mazembe | ||||
H | AS Vita Club | - | Bantu Mafeteng | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Bantu Mafeteng | - | AS Vita Club | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 16.12.2018 15:30 | R: 23.12.2018 15:00 | Sieger: AS Vita Club | ||||
H | AS Otôho | - | FC Platinum | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Platinum | - | AS Otôho | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.12.2018 15:30 | R: 22.12.2018 14:00 | Sieger: FC Platinum | ||||
H | Ismaily | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Coton Sport Garoua | - | Ismaily | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 16.12.2018 16:00 | R: 22.12.2018 15:30 | Sieger: Ismaily | ||||
H | Al Ahly Benghazi | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Al Ahly Benghazi | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 16.12.2018 16:00 | R: 22.12.2018 14:00 | Sieger: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
H | Club Africain | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Club Africain | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.12.2018 17:00 | R: 23.12.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Club Africain | ||||